Viimeisiä tuloksia

Atlas Cup 2021 begins
End
13/11
14/11

Finals

  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
14111911 su 14/11 16:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 ET11 Playoff A Loppuottelu If Helsinge Atlas 12 - 14 Kyrkslätt I...ning (Kyif)    
13111614 la 13/11 17:30 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 1 FP12 Playoff A Loppuottelu Akilles 1 13 - 8 Akilles 2    
13111714 la 13/11 16:30 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 2 FT12 Playoff A Loppuottelu Grankulla IFK GrIFK 19 - 10 Atlas    
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
14111910 su 14/11 15:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 ET11 Playoff A Välierä If Helsinge Atlas 1 - 0 Dicken Röd    
14112011 su 14/11 15:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 ET11 Playoff A Välierä Kyrkslätt I...ning (Kyif) 1 - 0 Dicken Blå    
14111909 su 14/11 15:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A PIF Röd 6 - 32 Bk-46    
14112010 su 14/11 15:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 ET11 Grp A Dicken Röd 6 - 14 Kyrkslätt I...ning (Kyif)    
14111908 su 14/11 14:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A KyIF 7 - 19 If Helsinge Atlas    
14112009 su 14/11 14:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A Riihimäen Cocks 24 - 16 Dicken rf Röd    
14112008 su 14/11 14:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 ET11 Grp A Dicken Röd 7 - 9 Dicken Blå    
14111907 su 14/11 13:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A Riihimäen Cocks 22 - 14 PIF Röd    
14112007 su 14/11 13:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A KyIF 12 - 24 Bk-46    
14111906 su 14/11 13:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A If Helsinge Atlas 13 - 16 Dicken rf Röd    
14111905 su 14/11 12:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 ET11 Grp A If Helsinge Atlas 14 - 12 Dicken Röd    
14112006 su 14/11 12:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A KyIF 13 - 11 PIF Röd    
14112005 su 14/11 12:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 ET11 Grp A Dicken Blå 6 - 7 Kyrkslätt I...ning (Kyif)    
14111904 su 14/11 11:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A If Helsinge Atlas 22 - 12 Riihimäen Cocks    
14112004 su 14/11 11:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A Dicken rf Röd 20 - 27 Bk-46    
14111903 su 14/11 11:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 ET11 Grp A Kyrkslätt I...ning (Kyif) 11 - 14 If Helsinge Atlas    
14112003 su 14/11 11:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A If Helsinge Atlas 20 - 8 PIF Röd    
14111902 su 14/11 10:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A Dicken rf Röd 12 - 10 KyIF    
14112002 su 14/11 10:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 ET11 Grp A If Helsinge Atlas 11 - 9 Dicken Blå    
14111901 su 14/11 10:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A Riihimäen Cocks 13 - 28 Bk-46    
14112001 su 14/11 09:30 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A PIF Röd 6 - 13 Dicken rf Röd    
14111900 su 14/11 09:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 1 EP11 Grp A Bk-46 17 - 9 If Helsinge Atlas    
14112000 su 14/11 09:00 su 14/11 Hämeenkylä 2 EP11 Grp A Riihimäen Cocks 12 - 13 KyIF    
13111716 la 13/11 17:30 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 2 FP12 Playoff B 5-6 Dicken 2 14 - 9 SIF    
13111815 la 13/11 17:30 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 3 FP12 Playoff A 3-4 HIFK 1 18 - 12 Dicken 1    
13111715 la 13/11 17:00 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 2 FP12 Playoff B 7-8 IF Helsinge Atlas 21 - 14 HIFK 2    
13111814 la 13/11 16:30 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 3 FP12 Grp B Dicken 1 9 - 16 Akilles 2    
13111613 la 13/11 16:00 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 1 FP12 Grp B SIF 12 - 19 Dicken 1    
13111713 la 13/11 16:00 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 2 FT12 Playoff B 3-4 Dicken 1 Röd 0 - 0 Dicken 2 Blå    
13111813 la 13/11 16:00 la 13/11 Hämeenkylä 3 FP12 Grp B HIFK 2 9 - 26 Akilles 2    
Aktia