Saturday 13/11 (Day 1)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13111600 | Sat 13/11 09:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniP Grp A | Akilles P13-14 | Finished | Dicken Röd | |||||
13111700 | Sat 13/11 09:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniP Grp A | HIFK Punainen | Finished | Dicken Blå | |||||
13111800 | Sat 13/11 09:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniT Grp A | Atlas | Finished | Grankulla IFK F13-14 | |||||
13111601 | Sat 13/11 09:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniT Grp A | BK-46 | Finished | Dicken F13 | |||||
13111701 | Sat 13/11 09:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniP Grp A | Akilles P13-14 | Finished | PIF röd | |||||
13111801 | Sat 13/11 09:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniP Grp A | Åifk | Finished | Dicken Röd | |||||
13111602 | Sat 13/11 10:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniP Grp A | Åifk | Finished | Dicken Blå | |||||
13111702 | Sat 13/11 10:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniT Grp A | Grankulla IFK F13-14 | Finished | Dicken F13 | |||||
13111802 | Sat 13/11 10:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniT Grp A | Dicken F14 | Finished | Akilles T13-14 | |||||
13111603 | Sat 13/11 10:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniT Grp A | BK-46 | Finished | Atlas | |||||
13111703 | Sat 13/11 10:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniT Grp A | Grankulla IFK F13-14 | Finished | Akilles T13-14 | |||||
13111803 | Sat 13/11 10:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniP Grp A | HIFK Punainen | Finished | PIF röd | |||||
13111604 | Sat 13/11 11:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniP Grp A | HIFK Punainen | Finished | Åifk | |||||
13111704 | Sat 13/11 11:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniT Grp A | Grankulla IFK F13-14 | Finished | Dicken F14 | |||||
13111804 | Sat 13/11 11:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniP Grp A | Dicken Blå | Finished | Akilles P13-14 | |||||
13111605 | Sat 13/11 11:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniT Grp A | Dicken F14 | Finished | Atlas | |||||
13111705 | Sat 13/11 11:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniP Grp A | PIF röd | Finished | Dicken Röd | |||||
13111805 | Sat 13/11 11:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniT Grp A | Akilles T13-14 | Finished | BK-46 | |||||
13111606 | Sat 13/11 12:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniT Grp A | Dicken F13 | Finished | Akilles T13-14 | |||||
13111706 | Sat 13/11 12:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniT Grp A | BK-46 | Finished | Dicken F14 | |||||
13111806 | Sat 13/11 12:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniP Grp A | Åifk | Finished | Akilles P13-14 | |||||
13111607 | Sat 13/11 12:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | MiniT Grp A | Atlas | Finished | Dicken F13 | |||||
13111707 | Sat 13/11 12:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | MiniP Grp A | PIF röd | Finished | Dicken Blå | |||||
13111807 | Sat 13/11 12:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | MiniP Grp A | Dicken Röd | Finished | HIFK Punainen | |||||
13111608 | Sat 13/11 13:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FP12 Grp A | Akilles 1 | 20 - 10 | HIFK 1 | |||||
13111708 | Sat 13/11 13:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FP12 Grp A | IF Helsinge Atlas | 13 - 19 | Dicken 2 | |||||
13111808 | Sat 13/11 13:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FT12 Grp A | Dicken 1 Röd | 10 - 18 | Atlas | |||||
13111609 | Sat 13/11 14:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FP12 Grp A | Akilles 1 | 20 - 11 | Dicken 2 | |||||
13111709 | Sat 13/11 14:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FT12 Grp A | Dicken 2 Blå | 7 - 15 | Grankulla IFK GrIFK | |||||
13111809 | Sat 13/11 14:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FP12 Grp A | HIFK 1 | 15 - 14 | IF Helsinge Atlas | |||||
13111610 | Sat 13/11 14:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FT12 Grp A | Atlas | 17 - 12 | Dicken 2 Blå | |||||
13111710 | Sat 13/11 14:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FT12 Grp A | Dicken 1 Röd | 10 - 15 | Grankulla IFK GrIFK | |||||
13111810 | Sat 13/11 14:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FP12 Grp B | Akilles 2 | 20 - 8 | SIF | |||||
13111611 | Sat 13/11 15:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FP12 Grp A | HIFK 1 | 16 - 14 | Dicken 2 | |||||
13111711 | Sat 13/11 15:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FP12 Grp B | HIFK 2 | 10 - 16 | Dicken 1 | |||||
13111811 | Sat 13/11 15:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FP12 Grp A | IF Helsinge Atlas | 12 - 28 | Akilles 1 | |||||
13111612 | Sat 13/11 15:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FT12 Grp A | Dicken 2 Blå | 6 - 10 | Dicken 1 Röd | |||||
13111712 | Sat 13/11 15:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FP12 Grp B | SIF | 20 - 9 | HIFK 2 | |||||
13111812 | Sat 13/11 15:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FT12 Grp A | Atlas | 13 - 22 | Grankulla IFK GrIFK | |||||
13111613 | Sat 13/11 16:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FP12 Grp B | SIF | 12 - 19 | Dicken 1 | |||||
13111713 | Sat 13/11 16:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FT12 Playoff B | 3-4 | Dicken 1 Röd | 0 - 0 | Dicken 2 Blå | ||||
13111813 | Sat 13/11 16:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FP12 Grp B | HIFK 2 | 9 - 26 | Akilles 2 | |||||
13111714 | Sat 13/11 16:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FT12 Playoff A | Final | Grankulla IFK GrIFK | 19 - 10 | Atlas | ||||
13111814 | Sat 13/11 16:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FP12 Grp B | Dicken 1 | 9 - 16 | Akilles 2 | |||||
13111715 | Sat 13/11 17:00 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FP12 Playoff B | 7-8 | IF Helsinge Atlas | 21 - 14 | HIFK 2 | ||||
13111614 | Sat 13/11 17:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 1 | FP12 Playoff A | Final | Akilles 1 | 13 - 8 | Akilles 2 | ||||
13111716 | Sat 13/11 17:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 2 | FP12 Playoff B | 5-6 | Dicken 2 | 14 - 9 | SIF | ||||
13111815 | Sat 13/11 17:30 Sat 13/11 | Hämeenkylä 3 | FP12 Playoff A | 3-4 | HIFK 1 | 18 - 12 | Dicken 1 |