Sunnuntaina 11/11 (Day 2)
Nro | Aika | Areena | Group | Lohko | Kotijoukkue | Result | Vierasjoukkue | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11110300 | su 11/11 09:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 3 | FP09 Grp A | GrIFK | 19 - 17 | HC Tallinn | |||||
11110400 | su 11/11 09:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 4 | FP09 Grp A | Sjundeå IF Gröna | 7 - 22 | IF Helsinge-Atlas | |||||
11110500 | su 11/11 09:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Grp A | Åbo IFK | 3 - 20 | KyIF | |||||
11110100 | su 11/11 09:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 1-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | Dicken Blå | KyIF | ||||||
11110200 | su 11/11 09:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | ÅIFK | IF Helsinge-Atlas | ||||||
11110301 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 3 | FP09 Grp A | GrIFK | 14 - 11 | Sjundeå IF Gröna | |||||
11110401 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 4 | FP09 Grp A | HC Tallinn | 23 - 9 | Sjundeå IF Gula | |||||
11110501 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Grp A | GrIFK | 10 - 4 | HIFK | |||||
11110600 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff A | Välierä | HC Viimsi | 12 - 17 | GRIFK | ||||
11110700 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Grp A | If Helsinge Atlas | 9 - 18 | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | |||||
11110800 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | Sparta IF | 11 - 18 | HC Tallinn | |||||
11111000 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CT04 Grp A | Akilles | 8 - 22 | Aruküla SK | |||||
11110101 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 1-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | HIFK | GrIFK | ||||||
11110601 | su 11/11 10:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff A | Välierä | HC Tallinn 06 | 32 - 9 | Cocks 06 tytöt | ||||
11110701 | su 11/11 10:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CP04 Playoff B | 5-6 | HIFK/Kiffen | 17 - 9 | GrIFK | ||||
11110801 | su 11/11 10:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CP05 Playoff A | Välierä | HIFK | 18 - 13 | SK Tapa | ||||
11111001 | su 11/11 10:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CP05 Playoff A | Välierä | BK-46 | 22 - 12 | HC Tallinn Mustamäe | ||||
11110102 | su 11/11 10:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 1-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | Dicken Blå | IF Helsinge-Atlas | ||||||
11110201 | su 11/11 10:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | KyIF | Dicken Röd | ||||||
11110302 | su 11/11 11:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 3 | FP09 Grp A | HC Tallinn | 20 - 13 | IF Helsinge-Atlas | |||||
11110402 | su 11/11 11:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 4 | FP09 Grp A | GrIFK | 13 - 9 | Sjundeå IF Gula | |||||
11110502 | su 11/11 11:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Grp A | KyIF | 10 - 13 | GrIFK | |||||
11110602 | su 11/11 11:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff B | 5-6 | HC Tallinn 07 | 6 - 21 | IF Helsinge...as Atlas 06 | ||||
11110702 | su 11/11 11:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CP04 Playoff B | 5-6 | Dicken | 15 - 16 | HK Vaiņode HK Vainode | ||||
11110202 | su 11/11 11:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | GrIFK | ÅIFK | ||||||
11110503 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Grp A | HIFK | 21 - 4 | Åbo IFK | |||||
11110603 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff B | 5-6 | Dicken | 26 - 6 | IF Helsinge...as Atlas 07 | ||||
11110703 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Grp A | Aruküla SK | 9 - 15 | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | |||||
11110802 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | HC Tallinn | 10 - 8 | Akilles | |||||
11111002 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CT04 Grp A | Sparta IF | 13 - 17 | If Helsinge Atlas | |||||
11110103 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 1-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | IF Helsinge-Atlas | KyIF | ||||||
11110203 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | Dicken Röd | HIFK | ||||||
11110604 | su 11/11 12:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | CP05 Playoff B | 5-6 | HC Tallinn | 24 - 17 | HC Tallinn Randvere | ||||
11110704 | su 11/11 12:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CP04 Playoff A | Välierä | Cocks 1 | 22 - 14 | Cocks 2 | ||||
11110803 | su 11/11 12:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CP04 Playoff A | Välierä | HC Tallinn | 19 - 13 | Aruküla SK | ||||
11111003 | su 11/11 12:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CP05 Playoff B | 5-6 | GrIFK Vit | 13 - 17 | GrIFK Grön | ||||
11110303 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 3 | FP09 Grp A | IF Helsinge-Atlas | 11 - 14 | GrIFK | |||||
11110403 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 4 | FP09 Grp A | Sjundeå IF Gula | 11 - 10 | Sjundeå IF Gröna | |||||
11110504 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Grp A | KyIF | 10 - 8 | HIFK | |||||
11110605 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff A | Pronssiottelu | HC Viimsi | 18 - 19 | Cocks 06 tytöt | ||||
11110705 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CP05 Playoff A | Pronssiottelu | SK Tapa | 12 - 14 | HC Tallinn Mustamäe | ||||
11110804 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Playoff B | Loppuottelu | Sparta IF | 11 - 14 | Akilles | ||||
11110104 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 1-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | Dicken Blå | HIFK | ||||||
11110204 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | GrIFK | Dicken Röd | ||||||
11110505 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Grp A | GrIFK | 20 - 3 | Åbo IFK | |||||
11110606 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff A | Loppuottelu | GRIFK | 7 - 21 | HC Tallinn 06 | ||||
11110706 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Pronssiottelu | 3-4 | HC Tallinn | 11 - 12 | If Helsinge Atlas | ||||
11110805 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CP05 Playoff A | Loppuottelu | HIFK | 12 - 16 | BK-46 | ||||
11111004 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CP04 Playoff B | 5-6 | HIFK/Kiffen | 27 - 6 | HK Vaiņode HK Vainode | ||||
11110205 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | KyIF | ÅIFK | ||||||
11110304 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 3 | FP09 Grp A | Sjundeå IF Gröna | 6 - 22 | HC Tallinn | |||||
11110404 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 4 | FP09 Grp A | Sjundeå IF Gula | 11 - 18 | IF Helsinge-Atlas | |||||
11110607 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 6 | DP0607 Playoff B | 5-6 | IF Helsinge...as Atlas 06 | 15 - 17 | Dicken | ||||
11110707 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Loppuottelu | Loppuottelu | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | 23 - 11 | Aruküla SK | ||||
11111005 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CP05 Playoff B | 5-6 | HC Tallinn | 14 - 7 | GrIFK Grön | ||||
11110105 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 1-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | GrIFK | Dicken Blå | ||||||
11110206 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | IF Helsinge-Atlas | HIFK | ||||||
11110506 | su 11/11 14:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Pronssiottelu | 3-4 | HIFK | 13 - 9 | Åbo IFK | ||||
11110806 | su 11/11 14:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CP04 Playoff A | Pronssiottelu | Cocks 2 | 14 - 13 | Aruküla SK | ||||
11110207 | su 11/11 14:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 2-mini | MiniB10 Grp A | ÅIFK | Dicken Röd | ||||||
11110305 | su 11/11 14:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 3 | FP09 Pronssiottelu | 3-4 | IF Helsinge-Atlas | 17 - 9 | Sjundeå IF Gula | ||||
11110405 | su 11/11 14:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 4 | FP09 Loppuottelu | Loppuottelu | GrIFK | 13 - 19 | HC Tallinn | ||||
11110507 | su 11/11 14:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 5 | ET08 Loppuottelu | Loppuottelu | GrIFK | 10 - 7 | KyIF | ||||
11110807 | su 11/11 14:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CP04 Playoff A | Loppuottelu | Cocks 1 | 16 - 14 | HC Tallinn |