C-girls 04-05
Group A
Team | # | W | D | L | +/- | P |
The teams are ordered by:
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drumsö Idrottskamrater Dicken rf. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 95 - 41 | (54) | 8 | ||||
Aruküla SK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 88 - 56 | (32) | 8 | ||||
3. | HC Tallinn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 61 - 54 | (7) | 8 | |||
If Helsinge Atlas | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 66 - 76 | (-10) | 4 | ||||
Sparta IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 50 - 91 | (-41) | 2 | ||||
Akilles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 49 - 91 | (-42) | 0 | ||||
W = Won,
D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points |
Games
Nro | Aika | Areena | Group | Kotijoukkue | Result | Vierasjoukkue | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10110805 | la 10/11 12:30 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | 27 - 8 | Akilles | ||||
10111005 | la 10/11 12:30 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CT04 Grp A | HC Tallinn | 11 - 8 | If Helsinge Atlas | ||||
10110706 | la 10/11 13:00 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Grp A | Aruküla SK | 19 - 10 | Sparta IF | ||||
10110807 | la 10/11 13:30 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | 11 - 13 | HC Tallinn | ||||
10110708 | la 10/11 14:00 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Grp A | If Helsinge Atlas | 14 - 22 | Aruküla SK | ||||
10110808 | la 10/11 14:00 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | Akilles | 13 - 14 | Sparta IF | ||||
10110810 | la 10/11 15:00 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | If Helsinge Atlas | 18 - 12 | Akilles | ||||
10111010 | la 10/11 15:00 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CT04 Grp A | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | 24 - 2 | Sparta IF | ||||
10110811 | la 10/11 15:30 la 10/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | HC Tallinn | 9 - 16 | Aruküla SK | ||||
11110700 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Grp A | If Helsinge Atlas | 9 - 18 | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | ||||
11110800 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | Sparta IF | 11 - 18 | HC Tallinn | ||||
11111000 | su 11/11 10:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CT04 Grp A | Akilles | 8 - 22 | Aruküla SK | ||||
11110703 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Grp A | Aruküla SK | 9 - 15 | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | ||||
11110802 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Grp A | HC Tallinn | 10 - 8 | Akilles | ||||
11111002 | su 11/11 11:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 9 | CT04 Grp A | Sparta IF | 13 - 17 | If Helsinge Atlas | ||||
11110804 | su 11/11 12:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 8 | CT04 Playoff B | Sparta IF | 11 - 14 | Akilles | ||||
11110706 | su 11/11 13:00 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Pronssiottelu | HC Tallinn | 11 - 12 | If Helsinge Atlas | ||||
11110707 | su 11/11 13:30 su 11/11 | Myyrmäki-halli 7 | CT04 Loppuottelu | Drumsö Idro... Dicken rf. | 23 - 11 | Aruküla SK |