Viimeisiä tuloksia

Atlas Cup 2019 begins
End
10/11
  Nro Aika Areena Group Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
10111319 su 10/11 18:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 HK Grp A HIFK 0 - 0 Atlas TryOut Taistelijat    
10111418 su 10/11 18:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 HK Grp A Dicken Föräldrahandis mix 0 - 0 Atlas TryOut Tsempparit    
10111216 su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 MiniB11 Grp A KyIF Gul Finished Atlas    
10111318 su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 MiniB11 Grp A HIFK Finished Dicken Blå 1    
10111417 su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniB11 Grp A GrIFK Vit 1 Finished Dicken Röd 2    
10111317 su 10/11 17:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 MiniB11 Grp A GrIFK Grön 2 Finished KyIF Blå    
10111215 su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 HK Grp A Atlas TryOut Taistelijat 0 - 0 Atlas TryOut Tsempparit    
10111316 su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 HK Grp A Dicken Föräldrahandis mix 0 - 0 HIFK    
10111416 su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniB11 Grp A Dicken Blå 1 Finished Atlas    
10111214 su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 MiniB11 Grp A KyIF Gul Finished GrIFK Grön 2    
10111315 su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 MiniB11 Grp A HIFK Finished Dicken Röd 2    
10111415 su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniB11 Grp A KyIF Blå Finished GrIFK Vit 1    
10111314 su 10/11 15:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 HK Grp A Atlas TryOut Tsempparit 0 - 0 HIFK    
10111414 su 10/11 15:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 HK Grp A Atlas TryOut Taistelijat 0 - 0 Dicken Föräldrahandis mix    
10111213 su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 MiniB11 Grp A HIFK Finished GrIFK Grön 2    
10111313 su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 MiniB11 Grp A Dicken Blå 1 Finished KyIF Gul    
10111413 su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniB11 Grp A Atlas Finished GrIFK Vit 1    
10111212 su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 FT10 Grp A Atlas 2 0 - 0 Atlas 1    
10111312 su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 FT10 Grp A Hifk Damhandball Röd 0 - 0 Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit    
10111412 su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniB11 Grp A Dicken Röd 2 Finished KyIF Blå    
10111211 su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 MiniB11 Grp A KyIF Gul Finished HIFK    
10111311 su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 MiniG11 Grp A Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Finished Atlas    
10111411 su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniB11 Grp A GrIFK Vit 1 Finished Dicken Blå 1    
10111210 su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 MiniG11 Grp A Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Gul Finished Dicken Röd    
10111310 su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 MiniB11 Grp A KyIF Blå Finished Atlas    
10111410 su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniG11 Grp A Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Blå Finished GrIFK Vit 2    
10111209 su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 1 FP10 Grp A BK-46 17 - 7 HIFK Vit    
10111309 su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 FP10 Grp A HIFK Röd 15 - 25 Atlas    
10111409 su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 3 MiniG11 Grp A Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Finished Dicken Blå    
10111308 su 10/11 12:30 su 10/11 Sporttikaivos 2 FT10 Grp A Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit 0 - 0 Atlas 2    
Aktia