Sunnuntaina 10/11 (Day 3)
Nro | Aika | Areena | Group | Kotijoukkue | Result | Vierasjoukkue | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10111500 | su 10/11 08:30 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | ET09 Grp A | HIFK Damhandboll | 14 - 14 | Kyrkslätt IF Gul | ||||
10111200 | su 10/11 08:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 2 | Finished | Dicken Blå | ||||
10111300 | su 10/11 08:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FP10 Grp A | HIFK Röd | 24 - 12 | KyIF | ||||
10111400 | su 10/11 08:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Blå | ||||
10111501 | su 10/11 09:00 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | ET09 Grp A | Atlas Meri | 13 - 14 | Atlas Mariela | ||||
10111201 | su 10/11 09:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | Atlas | Finished | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Gul | ||||
10111301 | su 10/11 09:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FP10 Grp A | Atlas | 15 - 25 | BK-46 | ||||
10111401 | su 10/11 09:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF | Finished | Dicken Röd | ||||
10111502 | su 10/11 09:30 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | EP09 Grp A | Atlas | 19 - 11 | Sparta IF | ||||
10111202 | su 10/11 09:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FT10 Grp A | Atlas 2 | 0 - 0 | Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit | ||||
10111302 | su 10/11 09:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FP10 Grp A | KyIF | 15 - 24 | HIFK Vit | ||||
10111402 | su 10/11 09:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | FT10 Grp A | Atlas 1 | 0 - 0 | Hifk Damhandball Röd | ||||
10111503 | su 10/11 10:00 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | ET09 Grp A | Atlas Mariela | 6 - 23 | HIFK Damhandboll | ||||
10111203 | su 10/11 10:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FP10 Grp A | BK-46 | 19 - 19 | HIFK Röd | ||||
10111303 | su 10/11 10:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniG11 Grp A | Dicken Röd | Finished | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Blå | ||||
10111403 | su 10/11 10:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Gul | ||||
10111504 | su 10/11 10:30 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | ET09 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF Gul | 10 - 14 | Atlas Meri | ||||
10111204 | su 10/11 10:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | Atlas | Finished | Dicken Blå | ||||
10111304 | su 10/11 10:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit | 0 - 0 | Atlas 1 | ||||
10111404 | su 10/11 10:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | FP10 Grp A | HIFK Vit | 20 - 17 | Atlas | ||||
10111505 | su 10/11 11:00 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | EP09 Grp A | Sparta IF | 20 - 12 | Atlas | ||||
10111205 | su 10/11 11:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FP10 Grp A | KyIF | 10 - 26 | BK-46 | ||||
10111305 | su 10/11 11:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniG11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Dicken Röd | ||||
10111405 | su 10/11 11:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Röd | 0 - 0 | Atlas 2 | ||||
10111506 | su 10/11 11:30 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | ET09 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF Gul | 21 - 12 | Atlas Mariela | ||||
10111206 | su 10/11 11:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | Atlas | Finished | GrIFK Vit 2 | ||||
10111306 | su 10/11 11:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Blå | Finished | Dicken Blå | ||||
10111406 | su 10/11 11:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | FP10 Grp A | HIFK Vit | 20 - 20 | HIFK Röd | ||||
10111507 | su 10/11 12:00 su 10/11 | Kivimäki | ET09 Grp A | Atlas Meri | 2 - 24 | HIFK Damhandboll | ||||
10111207 | su 10/11 12:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Röd | 0 - 0 | Atlas 1 | ||||
10111307 | su 10/11 12:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FP10 Grp A | Atlas | 30 - 16 | KyIF | ||||
10111407 | su 10/11 12:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF | ||||
10111208 | su 10/11 12:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 2 | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Gul | |||||
10111308 | su 10/11 12:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit | 0 - 0 | Atlas 2 | ||||
10111408 | su 10/11 12:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Grön 2 | Finished | Dicken Röd 2 | ||||
10111209 | su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FP10 Grp A | BK-46 | 17 - 7 | HIFK Vit | ||||
10111309 | su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FP10 Grp A | HIFK Röd | 15 - 25 | Atlas | ||||
10111409 | su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF | Finished | Dicken Blå | ||||
10111210 | su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Gul | Finished | Dicken Röd | ||||
10111310 | su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Blå | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111410 | su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Blå | Finished | GrIFK Vit 2 | ||||
10111211 | su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Gul | Finished | HIFK | ||||
10111311 | su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111411 | su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Dicken Blå 1 | ||||
10111212 | su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FT10 Grp A | Atlas 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlas 1 | ||||
10111312 | su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Röd | 0 - 0 | Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit | ||||
10111412 | su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | Dicken Röd 2 | Finished | KyIF Blå | ||||
10111213 | su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | HIFK | Finished | GrIFK Grön 2 | ||||
10111313 | su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | Dicken Blå 1 | Finished | KyIF Gul | ||||
10111413 | su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | Atlas | Finished | GrIFK Vit 1 | ||||
10111314 | su 10/11 15:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | HK Grp A | Atlas TryOut Tsempparit | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||
10111414 | su 10/11 15:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | HK Grp A | Atlas TryOut Taistelijat | 0 - 0 | Dicken Föräldrahandis mix | ||||
10111214 | su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Gul | Finished | GrIFK Grön 2 | ||||
10111315 | su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | HIFK | Finished | Dicken Röd 2 | ||||
10111415 | su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Blå | Finished | GrIFK Vit 1 | ||||
10111215 | su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | HK Grp A | Atlas TryOut Taistelijat | 0 - 0 | Atlas TryOut Tsempparit | ||||
10111316 | su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | HK Grp A | Dicken Föräldrahandis mix | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||
10111416 | su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | Dicken Blå 1 | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111317 | su 10/11 17:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Grön 2 | Finished | KyIF Blå | ||||
10111216 | su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Gul | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111318 | su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | HIFK | Finished | Dicken Blå 1 | ||||
10111417 | su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Dicken Röd 2 | ||||
10111319 | su 10/11 18:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | HK Grp A | HIFK | 0 - 0 | Atlas TryOut Taistelijat | ||||
10111418 | su 10/11 18:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | HK Grp A | Dicken Föräldrahandis mix | 0 - 0 | Atlas TryOut Tsempparit |