Viimeisiä tuloksia
Atlas Cup 2019 begins
End
10/11
Nro | Aika | Areena | Group | Kotijoukkue | Result | Vierasjoukkue | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10111319 | su 10/11 18:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | HK Grp A | HIFK | 0 - 0 | Atlas TryOut Taistelijat | ||||
10111418 | su 10/11 18:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | HK Grp A | Dicken Föräldrahandis mix | 0 - 0 | Atlas TryOut Tsempparit | ||||
10111216 | su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Gul | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111318 | su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | HIFK | Finished | Dicken Blå 1 | ||||
10111417 | su 10/11 17:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Dicken Röd 2 | ||||
10111317 | su 10/11 17:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Grön 2 | Finished | KyIF Blå | ||||
10111215 | su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | HK Grp A | Atlas TryOut Taistelijat | 0 - 0 | Atlas TryOut Tsempparit | ||||
10111316 | su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | HK Grp A | Dicken Föräldrahandis mix | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||
10111416 | su 10/11 16:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | Dicken Blå 1 | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111214 | su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Gul | Finished | GrIFK Grön 2 | ||||
10111315 | su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | HIFK | Finished | Dicken Röd 2 | ||||
10111415 | su 10/11 16:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Blå | Finished | GrIFK Vit 1 | ||||
10111314 | su 10/11 15:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | HK Grp A | Atlas TryOut Tsempparit | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||
10111414 | su 10/11 15:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | HK Grp A | Atlas TryOut Taistelijat | 0 - 0 | Dicken Föräldrahandis mix | ||||
10111213 | su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | HIFK | Finished | GrIFK Grön 2 | ||||
10111313 | su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | Dicken Blå 1 | Finished | KyIF Gul | ||||
10111413 | su 10/11 15:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | Atlas | Finished | GrIFK Vit 1 | ||||
10111212 | su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FT10 Grp A | Atlas 2 | 0 - 0 | Atlas 1 | ||||
10111312 | su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Röd | 0 - 0 | Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit | ||||
10111412 | su 10/11 14:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | Dicken Röd 2 | Finished | KyIF Blå | ||||
10111211 | su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Gul | Finished | HIFK | ||||
10111311 | su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111411 | su 10/11 14:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniB11 Grp A | GrIFK Vit 1 | Finished | Dicken Blå 1 | ||||
10111210 | su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Gul | Finished | Dicken Röd | ||||
10111310 | su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | MiniB11 Grp A | KyIF Blå | Finished | Atlas | ||||
10111410 | su 10/11 13:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF Blå | Finished | GrIFK Vit 2 | ||||
10111209 | su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 1 | FP10 Grp A | BK-46 | 17 - 7 | HIFK Vit | ||||
10111309 | su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FP10 Grp A | HIFK Röd | 15 - 25 | Atlas | ||||
10111409 | su 10/11 13:00 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 3 | MiniG11 Grp A | Kyrkslätt IF KyIF | Finished | Dicken Blå | ||||
10111308 | su 10/11 12:30 su 10/11 | Sporttikaivos 2 | FT10 Grp A | Hifk Damhandball Hifk Vit | 0 - 0 | Atlas 2 |